(316) 733-7878
Make a Payment/Login
Home
Rent Storage
Map
Contact Us
About Us
(316) 733-7878
Make a Payment/Login
Home
Rent Storage
Map
Contact Us
About Us
(316) 733-7878
Make a Payment/Login
Home
Rent Storage
Map
Contact Us
About Us
Rent Storage in Andover, KS
Don't see the unit you need? Check our availability in:
7526 S Broadway Haysville, KS
(21 min Drive)
107 N Jane St Haysville, KS
(22 min Drive)
5900 S Broadway Wichita, KS
(23 min Drive)
10x10 (10 x 10)
Payment options
1 Month for
$108.00
$108.00 / month
10x10 (10 x 10)
10x15 (10 x 15)
Payment options
1 Month for
$125.00
$62.50
$62.50 / month
50% OFF First Month
10x15 (10 x 15)
10x20 (10 x 20)
Payment options
1 Month for
$165.00
$165.00 / month
10x20 (10 x 20)
10x10 (10 x 10)
$108 / month
Rent Now
Reserve Now for Free!
10x10 (10 x 10)
Payment options
1 Month for
$108.00
$108.00 / month
10x15 (10 x 15)
$125
$62.50 / month
50% OFF First Month
Rent Now
Reserve Now for Free!
10x15 (10 x 15)
Payment options
1 Month for
$125.00
$62.50
$62.50 / month
50% OFF First Month
10x20 (10 x 20)
$165 / month
Only 1 left!
Rent Now
Reserve Now for Free!
10x20 (10 x 20)
Payment options
1 Month for
$165.00
$165.00 / month